Guest instructors
All programs 
All programs 
Actor
Performer
Theatre director
Theatre designer: scenographer and costume designer
Teacher/director (part-time program)
Teacher (post academic program)
Master in Theatre: scenographer and director
Teacher/director (Preparatory course)
Vasalis Apostolatos
Light design
Christophe Aussems
Directing
Rien Bekkers
Kostuumontwerp
Rik van den Bos
Toneelschrijven
Tabea Braun
Costume design
Alexandra Broeder
Ervaringstheater
Hetty den Brok
Coupe lessons
Catherine ten Bruggencate
Acteren
Joris Camelin
Acting
Mieke Coenen
Scenografie, kostuum (D-PTO)
Natascha Dejong
Moving Techniques
Bert Determan
Organisatie, theaterlandschap en productie
Alexander Devriendt
Acteren
Arno Dierickx
Acting Techniques
Fleur Enderberg
Costume design for film
Filmacademie
Regieprojectweek/acteursprojectweek
Kathrin Frosch
Scenography
Arjan Gebraad
Moving Techniques
Joep van der Geest
Acting Techniques
Laura De Geest
Improvisation
Guus van Geffen
Stage design / Scenography
Erwin Jans
Dramaturgie
Fabian Jansen
Acting and improvisation techniques
Jetze Jansma
Regie jongerentheater
Wim Janssen
Performing: Technoplogy / Media
Ted Keijser
Acting Techniques
Antonie Knoppers
Spreek- en stemtechniek en expressie
Peter Krottenthaler
Theatertechniek
Kunst in de Klas: Jennifer Welts, Marieke Giebels, Rosanne Groenendijk
Erika Landertinger
Theaterkostuumontwerp
Hans van Leipsig
directing actors
Dimitri Merkoulov
Decorontwerp / setdesign
Dennis Meyer
Conceptontwikkeling
Pauline Mol
Toneelschrijven
Helena Muskens & Quirine Racké
Perfomance Media
Ineke Nijssen
Improvisatie / spel
Maria Roers
Kostuumontwerp
Els Roobroeck
Regie jongerentheater
Nana Rossbach
Kostuumvormen
Stefan Rusu
Scenografy
Jan Schulze
Theatertechniek
Anna Schurau
Workshop maquettebouw
Yvette van der Slik
Beweging
Michel Sluysmans
Acting Techniques
Sabine Snijders
Kostuumontwerp
Fania Sorel
More info
Hide

Acting Techniques

Nick Steur
Scenografy
Claus Stump
Workshops en projecten
Lore Suls
Video
Roel Swanenberg
Improvisations / moving techniques
Sjef Tilly
SKO Erasmus / DCU projekt
Collectief Urland
Performing
Thomas Verbogt
Performance schrijven
Karolien Verlinden
Beweging
Greet Vissers
Toneelschrijven
Joost Vrouenraets
Moving Techniques
David Weber Krebs
Acteren
Henriëtte Zoon
Spelcoaching
Toneelacademie MaastrichtToneelacademieTAM Programs Productions Students
Toneelacademie MaastrichtToneelacademieTAM
Programs
Productions
Students
Toneelacademie MaastrichtToneelacademieTAM Programs Productions Students
Toneelacademie MaastrichtToneelacademieTAM
Programs
Productions
Students
Website by Wies Hermans - Fuut.be